Rv for Sale Bigfork, MT 59911
For Sale $68,000
- Year 2025
- Model MODEL Z AIR 295
Rv for Sale Bigfork, MT 59911
For Sale $68,000
- Year 2025
- Model MODEL Z AIR 295
- Price: $68,000
- Year: 2025
- Model: MODEL Z AIR 295
- Property ID: 7037653
- Partner ID: 5040689487
- Posted On: May 22, 2026
- Updated On: May 22, 2026
RV Description
New/Hardley Used Brinkley Z Air 295
The Brinkley Model Z Air 295 is a luxury, bunkhouse-style travel trailer designed for families. It features opposing slides, an eat-in kitchen island, and a rear private bunkhouse. It comfortably sleeps up to six people.
Key Specifications
Exterior Length: 34' 9"Exterior Height: 11' 7"Dry Weight: 9,168 lbsGVWR: 11,995 lbsHitch Weight: 870 lbsCargo Carrying Capacity: ~2,827